FALL SELECT 2016 RESULTS

2016 Fall Select Results

 

U8 Girls Red                                                                       U8 Boys Red

Champion- LNUSC                                                           Champion – Hulmeville

Finalist – Warrington Red                                                  Finalist – Hatboro Horsham Black

 

 

 U8 Girls Blue                                                                    U8 Boys Blue

Champion- Hulmeville                                                       Champion – LNUSC

Finalist – Southampton                                                     Finalist – Hatboro Horsham Red

 

U10 Girls Red                                                                    U10 Boys Red

Champion- Whitpain                                                         Champion – Hulmeville

Finalist – Valley AA                                                          Finalist – Mon U

 

U10 Girls Blue                                                                   U10 Boys Blue

Champion- CRUSA                                                           Champion – Warrington Blue

Finalist – Upper Dublin                                                      Finalist – Towamencin

 

U12 Girls Red                                                                    U12 Boys Red

Champion- Upper Dublin                                                   Champion – CRUSA

Finalist – Hulmeville                                                         Finalist – TEYSA Gladiators

 

U12 Girls Blue                                                                   U12 Boys Blue

Champion- Hatboro Horsham                                             Champion – TEYSA Toffees

Finalist – Mon U                                                               Finalist – Valley AA

 

U14 Girls                                                                             U14 Boys

Champion- TEYSA                                                            Champion – TEYSA

Finalist – Middletown                                                         Finalist – Valley AA

 

 

U16 Girls                                                                             U16 Boys

Champion- Harleysville                                                      Champion – Valley AA

Finalist – Warrington Blue                                                  Finalist – Upper Dublin

 

U19 Girls                                                                             U19 Boys

Champion- Mon U                                                             Champion – Mon U

Finalist – Hulmeville                                                          Finalist – Harleysville